SWAP MEET

2022 OVKA Swap Meet Vendor Map


Note - White Booths are Available.  Red Booths are Taken.  Roll over booth for more details.

Vendor List - Updated 2/1/2022

Vendor Name Table Numbers
OVKA 179, 194
488 Performance 250-251
Aaron Harvey 189
Adkins Raceway 183-184
Anthony Geren 56
Austin Hill Motorsports 88-89
Bear Custom Gas Tanks Ltd 93-94
BearTrax Motorsports 72-74
Billy Dalton 95-96
BRB Performance 18-22
Bret Barr 97-98
Brian Patterson 220-221
Brian Schroeder 67
Bruce Wyke 180
Buckeye Karting Challenge 70-71
Casey Racing 157
Champion Power Equipment 68
Chris Ianniello 160
Chris Miller 38-39
CRP Racing / Alissa Grim Photography 158
Dan Fiehrer 145
DanDee Karts 208-209
Dart Kart Club 151-152
Devan Newman 138-139
Dirt Scaling Seminar 34-35
Dover Power 227-230, 239-242
Dustin Quinlan 69
Ferrell Racing 140-141
Fitzpatrick Racing 91-92
Fox Valley Kart 23-24
Fremont Raceway Park 252
Gregory Grafton 7
Halbert Racing 8-17
Hutson Racing 47-49
Ian English 66
ICR Klean Kans 59-60
Indian Valley Kart Club 57
Jay Reed 234-235
Jeff Mouser 58
John LaRue 231
Jonathan Singleton 90
Josh Johnson 191
Karl Ginther 195-196
Lee's Kart Supply 40-42
Lynd Motorsports 198-207
M&M Performance 211-215,222-226
Magik Kart USA 166-167 174-175
Mark Heber 248
Martin Custom Products 216-217
Martinville Raceway 134
Matt George 192
Matt Overbeck 185-188
Max Speed Karting 159
Michael Crawford Motorsports 218-219
Midwest Asphalt Champ Kart Series 247
Midwest Race of Champions 143-144
Mike D'Agostino 182
Monkey Racing 254
MPG Motorsports / Will Power Kart 82-83
Nathen Martin 76-77
Ohio Kart Parts 153-156
OVKA 179, 194
Paul Hirsch 132
Performance Mfg / Slack Karts 147-148,161-162
Phillip Carver 75
Racing4Vets 131
Riot Chassis 236
Rix Tech Tools 28-29
Rob Lehman 65
Robert Schrage 142
Robinson FabWorx 36-37
Ryan Neal 55
Ryan Upton 181
Scott Golladay 193
Scott Smith Racing 249
Sean Birkle 197
Seay HiPerformance 232-233
Short Cuts 237-238
Slattery Karting 146
SMC Clutches & Sprockets 149-150
Sox Racing 25-27
SRE Kart Shop / Smith Racing Engines 61-62
Target Distributing 163-165, 176-178
Terry Riggins 43-46
Terry Schmitz 63-64
Todd Best 3-6
Tom Varner 86-87
Trent Racing 1-2
Tri County Motorsports 78-81
Trinity Karting Group 243-246, 255-258
Vandermeer Motorsports 253
Verde Speed Resources 168-173
Vintage Karting Association 210
ZTN Technology 190